Board of Directors: 2017

President

Katherine Vanderwall (Lake)

VP North

Jack DeWit (Colusa)

VP South

Jose Arriaga (San Diego)

Secretary

Jenny Gossett (San Mateo)

Treasurer

Past President

Webmaster

Members at Large

David Brown (Sutter)

Andrew Smith (Sonoma)

Austin Shepherd (San Diego)

Anastacia Allen (Butte)

Daniel Garcia (Santa Barbara)

Lina Ng (Los Angeles)

Shayla Neufeld (Monterey)

Erin Herbst (San Mateo)

Board of Directors: 2016

President

Katherine Vanderwall (Lake)

VP North

Jack DeWit (Colusa)

VP South

Jose Arriaga (San Diego)

Secretary

Jenny Gossett (San Mateo)

Treasurer

Past President

Webmaster

Members at Large

David Brown (Sutter)

Andrew Smith (Sonoma)

Austin Shepherd (San Diego)

Anastacia Allen (Butte)

Daniel Garcia (Santa Barbara)

Lina Ng (Los Angeles)

Shayla Neufeld (Monterey)

Erin Herbst (San Mateo)

Board of Directors: 2015

VP North

VP South

Adrienne Moss (San Diego)

Secretary

Katherine Blyleven (Lake)

Treasurer

David Brown (Sutter)

Past President

Marcie Skelton (Tehama)

Members at Large

President

Andrew Smith (Sonoma)

Graham Hunting (Monterey)

Andre Napolitano (Napa)

Anastacia Allen (Butte)

Tom Moss (San Diego)

Jose Chang (Napa)

Cree Morgan (Sonoma)

Board of Directors: 2014

VP North

VP South

Tony Avina (San Diego)

Secretary

Katherine Blyleven (Lake)

Treasurer

David Brown (Sutter)

Past President

Robert Roma (San Diego)

Members at Large

President

Marcie Skelton (Tehama)

Graham Hunting (Monterey)

Adrienne Moss (San Diego)

Anastacia Allen (Butte)

Kristi Conway (San Diego)

Jose Chang (Napa)

Cree Morgan (Sonoma)

Board of Directors: 2013

VP North

VP South

Megan Moore (San Diego)

Secretary

Katherine Blyleven (Lake)

Treasurer

David Brown (Sutter)

Past President

Marcie Skelton (Tehama)

Members at Large

President

Robert Roma (San Diego)

Teo Gonzales (Monterey)

Adrienne Moss (San Diego)

Graham Hunting (Monterey)

Kristi Conway (San Diego)

Tony Avina (San Diego)

Cree Morgan (Sonoma)

Board of Directors: 2012

VP North

VP South

Robert Roma (San Diego)

Secretary

Michael Bowles (Tehama)

Treasurer

David Brown (Sutter)

Past President

Cree Morgan (Sonoma)

Members at Large

President

Marcie Skelton (Tehama)

Teo Gonzales (Monterey)

Scott Bowden (Sutter)

Manuel Mendoza (San Luis Obispo)

Beth Slate (Contra Costa)

Eric Pittman (Butte)

Doug Ipock (San Francisco)

Board of Directors: 2011

VP North

VP South

Christine Belden (Los Angeles)

Secretary

Eric Pittman (Butte)

Treasurer

David Brown (Sutter)

Past President

Cree Morgan (Sonoma)

Members at Large

President

Cree Morgan (Sonoma)

Beth Slate (Contra Costa)

Scott Bowden (Sutter)

Manuel Mendoza (San Luis Obispo)

Katharine Quist (Butte)

Cathy Roche (Alameda)

Marcie Skelton (Tehama)

Board of Directors: 2010

VP North

VP South

Christine Belden (Los Angeles)

Secretary

Eric Pittman (Butte)

Treasurer

David Brown (Sutter)

Past President

Cree Morgan (Sonoma)

Members at Large

President

Cree Morgan (Sonoma)

Beth Slate (Contra Costa)

Scott Bowden (Sutter)

Manuel Mendoza (San Luis Obispo)

Katharine Quist (Butte)

Cathy Roche (Alameda)

Marcie Skelton (Tehama)

Board of Directors: 2009

VP North

VP South

Mary Anne Nolan (Los Angeles

Secretary

Rusty Hall (San Luis Obispo)

Treasurer

Beth Slate (Contra Costa)

Past President

Angela Godwin (Ventura)

Members at Large

President

Steve Parris (Solano)

Pat Roof (Contra Costa)

Jodi Aceves (Siskiyou)

Christine Belden (Los Angeles)

Cree Morgan (Sonoma)

Jackson McCarty (Sacramento)

Stan Toy (Santa Clara)

Board of Directors: 2008

VP North

VP South

Melinda Al-Alami (Los Angeles)

Secretary

Marilyn Kinoshita (Tulare)

Treasurer

Steve Parris (Solano)

Past President

Harinder Grewal (Stanislaus)

Members at Large

President

Angela Godwin (San Bernardino)

Cathy Roache (Alameda)

Tim Gibson (Plumas-Sierra)

Sharon Seslowe (Fresno)

Patrick Roof (Contra Costa)

Jackson McCarthy (Sacramento)

Linda Pinfold (Solano)

Board of Directors: 2007

VP North

VP South

Theresa White (Ventura)

Secretary

Eric Mayberry (Calaveras)

Treasurer

Steve Parris (Solano)

Past President

Jeff Pylman (Nevada)

Area Representatives

President

Harinder Grewal (Stanislaus)

Jim Allan (San Joaquin)

Tim Gibson (Plumas-Sierra)

Steve Paris (Solano)

Patrick Roof (Contra Costa)

Paul Vanderhorst (Stanislaus)

Matt Maiten (Ventura)

        ----------------------

Northern Rep.

Sac. Valley Rep.

Coastal Rep.

San Joaq. Valley Rep.

Southern Rep.

Board of Directors: 2006

VP North

VP South

Theresa White (Ventura)

Secretary

Eric Mayberry (Calaveras)

Treasurer

Steve Parris (Solano)

Past President

Jeff Pylman (Nevada)

Area Representatives

President

Harinder Grewal (Stanislaus)

Jim Allan (San Joaquin)

Tim Gibson (Plumas-Sierra)

Steve Paris (Solano)

Patrick Roof (Contra Costa)

Paul Vanderhorst (Stanislaus)

Matt Maiten (Ventura)

Northern Rep.

Sac. Valley Rep.

Coastal Rep.

San Joaq. Valley Rep.

Southern Rep.

        ----------------------

Board of Directors: 2005

VP North

VP South

Theresa White (Ventura)

Secretary

Eric Mayberry (Calaveras)

Treasurer

Steve Parris (Solano)

Past President

Jeff Pylman (Nevada)

Area Representatives

President

Harinder Grewal (Stanislaus)

Jim Allan (San Joaquin)

Tim Gibson (Plumas-Sierra)

Steve Paris (Solano)

Patrick Roof (Contra Costa)

Paul Vanderhorst (Stanislaus)

Matt Maiten (Ventura)

Northern Rep.

Sac. Valley Rep.

Coastal Rep.

San Joaq. Valley Rep.

Southern Rep.

        ----------------------

Board of Directors: 2004

VP North

VP South

Theresa White (Ventura)

Secretary

Eric Mayberry (Calaveras)

Treasurer

Steve Parris (Solano)

Past President

Jeff Pylman (Nevada)

Area Representatives

President

Harinder Grewal (Stanislaus)

Jim Allan (San Joaquin)

Tim Gibson (Plumas-Sierra)

Steve Paris (Solano)

Patrick Roof (Contra Costa)

Paul Vanderhorst (Stanislaus)

Matt Maiten (Ventura)

Northern Rep.

Sac. Valley Rep.

Coastal Rep.

San Joaq. Valley Rep.

Southern Rep.

        ----------------------

Board of Directors: 2003

VP North

VP South

Lori Rodgers (Kern)

Secretary

Estrella Guzman (Monterey)

Treasurer

(Vacant)

Past President

Cathy Neville (San Diego)

Area Representatives

President

Stephen Scheer (Butte)

Jay Seslowe (Madera)

Jenni King (Yolo)

Diana Shima (Fresno)

Mark Hanson (Sonoma)

Heidi Wong (Merced)

Nancy Holland (Kern)

Sac./Northern Rep.

Central Valley Rep.

Coastal Rep.

Central Valley Rep.

Southern Rep.

        ----------------------