2020 Board of Directors
2020 Board of Directors
2019 Board of Directors
2019 Board of Directors

President - Katherine Vanderwall (Lake) VP North - David Jagdeo (Sonoma) VP South - Daniel Garcia (Santa Barbara) Secretary - Corrie Larsen (Placer) Treasurer - David Brown (Yolo) Webmaster - David Navarro (San Diego) Past President - Jose Chang (Monterey) Members at Large - Carrie Bassett (Amador), Shayla Neufeld (Monterey), Rishi Avila (Sacramento), Alex Nguyen (Solano), Christopher Greer (Tulare)

2018 Board of Directors
2018 Board of Directors

President - Jose Chang (Napa) VP North - Erin Herbst (San Mateo) VP South - Lina Ng (Los Angeles) Secretary - Jenny Gossett (San Mateo) Treasurer - David Brown (Yolo) Webmaster - David Navarro (San Diego) Past President - Katherine Vanderwall (Lake) Members at Large - Daniel Garcia (Santa Barbara), Shayla Neufeld (Monterey), David Jagdeo (Sonoma), Rishi Avila (Sacramento), Alex Nguyen (Solano)

2017 Board of Directors
2017 Board of Directors

President - Katherine Vanderwall (Lake) VP North - Jack DeWit (Colusa) VP South - Jose Arriaga (San Diego) Secretary - Jenny Gossett (San Mateo) Treasurer - David Brown (Yolo) Webmater - Austin Shepherd (San Diego) Past President - Andrew Smith (Sonoma) Members at Large - Anastacia Allen (Butte), Daniel Garcia (Santa Barbara), Lina Ng (Los Angeles), Shayla Neufeld (Monterey), Erin Herbst (San Mateo)

2016 Board of Directors
2016 Board of Directors

President - Andrew Smith (Sonoma) VP North - Graham Hunting (Monterey) VP South - Adrienne Moss (San Diego) Secretary - Katherine Vanderwall (Lake) Treasurer - David Brown (Sutter) Webmaster - Cree Morgan (Sonoma) Past President - Marcie Skelton (Tehama) Members at Large - Jack Dewitt (Colusa), Anastacia Allen (Butte), Tom Moss (San Diego), Eric Pittman (Butte), Cree Morgan (Sonoma)

2015 Board of Directors
2015 Board of Directors

President - Andrew Smith (Sonoma) VP North - Graham Hunting (Monterey) VP South - Adrienne Moss (San Diego) Secretary - Katherine Blyleven (Lake) Treasurer - David Brown (Sutter) Past President - Marcie Skelton (Tehama) Members at Large - Andre Napolitano (Napa), Anastacia Allen (Butte), Tom Moss (San Diego), Jose Chang (Napa), Cree Morgan (Sonoma)

2014 Board of Directors
2014 Board of Directors

President - Marcie Skelton (Tehama) VP North - Graham Hunting (Monterey) VP South - Tony Avina (San Diego) Secretary - Katherine Blyleven (Lake) Treasurer - David Brown (Sutter) Past President - Robert Roma (San Diego) Members at Large - Adrienne Moss (San Diego), Anastacia Allen (Butte), Kristi Conway (San Diego), Jose Chang (Napa), Cree Morgan (Sonoma)

2013 Board of Directors
2013 Board of Directors

President - Robert Roma (San Diego) VP North - Teo Gonzales (Monterey) VP South - Megan Moore (San Diego) Secretary - Katherine Blyleven (Lake) Treasurer - David Brown (Sutter) Past President - Marcie Skelton (Tehama) Members at Large - Cree Morgan (Sonoma), Adrienne Moss (San Diego), Graham Hunting (Monterey), Kristi Conway (San Diego), Tony Avina (San Diego)

2012 Board of Directors
2012 Board of Directors

President - Marcie Skelton (Tehama) VP North - Teo Gonzales (Monterey) VP South - Robert Roma (San Diego) Secretary - Michael Bowles (Tehama) Treasurer - David Brown (Sutter) Past President - Cree Morgan (Sonoma) Members at Large - Scott Bowden (Sutter), Manuel Mendoza (San Lius Obispo), Beth Slate (Contra Costa), Eric Pittman (Butte), Doug Ipock (San Francisco)

1/2